FASHION, LONG LEGS, TIP

Fashion Tip~ [1]

Salah satu problem cewe adalah masalah penampilan, karena apa yang keliatan diluar, reflects from what’s inside #quoteoftheday. Jadi, aku bakal bagiin tip, gimana cara bikin kaki kalian keliatan puanjang.

ff975ab85c3b43a4e7699f12f603b4eb

Yaitu… Pake celana panjang yang straight cut (lurus gitu), atau yang dibawahnya flare (ngelebar) dan high waist. Terus atasannya pake yang ngepas, engga kekecilan atau kegedean, terus masukin ke dalam. Boleh nambahin belt juga kok.

f29de336e18f817a5e1a152d2200822b

And your legs will look stunning-long~

See you, love you♥

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s